Students


 

FIU Cohorts

Cohorts A

Joel Martinez – Information Technology
Moiz Amin Khatri – Computer Science
Carlos Reyes – Computer Science
Carlos Rodriguez – Computer Science
Alejandro Burgos – Computer Engineering
Ahmed Uddin – Computer Science
Diana Gomez – Computer Engineering
Dawson Neves de Araujo – Computer Science
Steven Echevarria – Computer Science
Danay Fernandez – Computer Science
Rraheem Perkins – Computer Engineering
Alain Cartaya Delgado – Computer Science
Luis Alberto – Information Technology
Alain Guerra – Computer Engineering
Arturo Sanchez – Computer Science
Christian Rendon – Computer Engineering
Cristian Couto – Computer Science
Darline Cadet – Information Technology
Jairo Adarmes Arias – Computer Science
Juan Canon-Garzon – Computer Science
Koby Baptiste – Computer Science
Musa Jean – Computer Science
Widny Alcime – Information Technology

 

 

Cohorts B

Ossie Bodero – Computer Science
Steven Camacho – Computer Science
Deylis Cano Morera – Computer Science
Alex Chen – Computer Science
Jeffrey Cuello – Computer Science
Waleed Farooq – Computer Science
Sebastian Fierros – Computer Science
Laura Figueroa – Computer Science
Atalie Garcia – Computer Science
Joseph Garcia – Computer Science
Andres Golindano – Information Technology
Kelvin Gonzalez – Computer Science
Amari Lawrence – Computer Science
Sahure McDonald – Computer Science
Adrian Muino Ayala – Computer Engineering
James Oghagbon – Computer Science
Francisco Puentes – Information Technology

UCF Cohorts

Cohorts A

Maurizio Altamura – Computer Science
Connor Austin – Computer Science
Darren Caputo-Yenal – Computer Science
Xiaojin Dai – Computer Science
Cedric Deas – Information Technology
Ayiana Mallory – Computer Science
Mirit Marzouk – Computer Engineering
Mykola Maslych – Computer Science
Alexis McMillian – Computer Science
Christian Mejia – Computer Science
Wanda Mora – Computer Science
Ivana Onema – Computer Science
Roshan Patel – Computer Science
Destinee Stephen – Information Technology
Wilfredo Vega – Computer Science
Toan Vu – Computer Science
Nicholas Welsh – Computer Engineering
Juleeyah Wright – Computer Science

Cohorts B

Javier Aguilar – Computer Science
Merna Bakarat – Information Technology
Samir Bpussarhane – Information Technology
Joseph Chiaverini – Information Technology
Brandon Clark – Computer Science
Diego Conterno – Computer Engineering
Jogn Cordero – Computer Science
Dylan Duke – Computer Science
Mehrob Farhangmehr – Computer Engineering
Christophers Feltner – Computer Science
Laura Iniguez Gener – Computer Science
Antoine Gordon-Alvarez – Computer Science
Daniel Guerry – Computer Engineering
Abraham Gutierrez – Computer Science
Christian Lozano – Computer Science
Guofenf Lu – Computer Science
Cesar Marquez – Information Technology
Liam May – Computer Science
Michael McGarty – Computer Engineering
Jayna Modha – Information Technology
Zain Mukati – Computer Science
Nicholas Nabors – Computer Engineering
Izabela Olejnk – Computer Science
Michaela Pinter – Computer Science
Jean Seda – Computer Engineering
Sandhya Tatman – Computer Science
Samantha Tringali – Information Technology
Stefan Werleman – Computer Science

USF Cohorts

Cohorts A

Nicholas Estrada – Information Technology
Ayman Nagi – Computer Science
Alexander Palasek – Information Technology
Maxim Borukhov – Computer Science
Lavaugh Brown – Computer Science
Druscilla Daley – Information Technology
Loiy Habhad – Computer Engineering
David Medina – Computer Engineering
Steven Medina – Computer Engineering
Jorgo Nasto – Computer Engineering
Justin Osaige – Computer Engineering
Reynaldo Sanchez – Computer Science
Shane Shewjattan – Computer Science
Monica Ulloa Diaz – Computer Science
Katherine Wilkins – Computer Science
Luke Yates – Computer Science
Nikolas Yonkers – Computer Engineering
Samer Ali – Computer Science
William Horn – Computer Science
Ji Kim – Computer Science
Angel Luna – Computer Engineering
Tram Nguyen – Computer Science
Tracy Pham- Computer Engineering
Alex Ralle – Computer Science
Nathaniel Taylor – Computer Engineering
Shafin Akandh – Computer Science
Mahabudul Alam – Computer Science
Ashley Calkins – Computer Science
Casey Feikema – Computer Engineering
Isabella Mantilla – Computer Science
Axel Rivera – Computer Science
Zachary Wallace – Cyber Security

Cohorts B

Al Allums – Computer Science
Marian Antonio – Computer Engineering
Yuly Basulto Rodriguez – Computer Science
Lordan Cala – Computer Science
Henry Cardenas – Computer Science
Ivan Castanon – Computer Engineering
Huy Duong – Computer Science
Mohammad Foroutanyazdian – Computer Science
Nicolas Hernandez – Computer Science
Jacob Hunt – Computer Science
Holly Johnson – Computer Science
Michael Lalonde – Computer Science
Aliaksandra Lapunova – Computer Engineering
Holly McCoy – Computer Science
Subhi Quneibi – Computer Engineering
Manasvi Savani – Computer Science
Syed Shah – Computer Science
Tia Stratton – Information Technology
Claudia Sucre – Information Technology
Matthew Walton – Computer Science
Delong Yang – Computer Engineering
Zihe Ye – Computer Science
Zhixun Zhao – Information Technology

 

FIU Cohort

Cohorts B

Alejandro Hernandez Vega – Information Technology
Anne Nguyen – Computer Science
Anthony Perez – Information Technology
Darien Sosa – Information Technology
Daryel Nunez – Information Technology
Eligio Gorrin – Computer Engineering
Elizabeth Alume – Computer Science
Francis Ventura – Computer Science
Gabriel Borges – Computer Science
Jennifer Gamez – Information Technology
Juan Moreno – Computer Science
Kadeem Wilson – Information Technology
Lalliet Vila – Computer Science
Roland Aroche Garcia – Computer Science
Snyder Petitfrere – Computer Science
Thalia Maidique – Computer Science
Yves Trazil – Information Technology

UCF Cohorts

Cohorts B

Faraz Ahmed – Information Technology
Isaac Andrews – Computer Science
Jorge Almanzar – Information Technology
Mario Bradford – Information Technology
Ming Chin – Information Technology
Orrett Coke – Computer Science
Kellie Farmer – Information Technology
Ethan Finla – Computer Science
Yessenia Garcia – Information Technology
Danielle Garsten – Computer Engineering
Ryoma Hashida – Computer Science
Tyler King – Information Technology
Sebastian Krupa – Computer Science
Nicolas LaCognata – Computer Science
Adam Lahjouji – Computer Science
Leehe Mahalal – Computer Science
Nick Miller – Computer Engineering
Jonathan Morales – Computer Science
Hung Nguyen – Computer Science
Daniella Otero – Computer Engineering
Eugene Parker – Information Technology
Eduardo Pereira – Information Technology
Travis Raghubans – Information Technology
Santiago Rodriguez – Information Technology
Jordan Rowland – Computer Science
Aleksander Stoyano – Computer Science
Aldo Tineo – Information Technology
Keyana Wright – Computer Science
Olga Zhorzholiani – Information Technology
Taharka Zubari – Computer Science

USF Cohorts

Cohorts B

Hassan BarakaInformation Technology
Trent CallahanComputer Engineering
Daniel FilepComputer Science
Catherine Giraldo-CarrilloComputer Science
Anon EightComputer Science
Karishma JayaprakashComputer Science
Jordan MillerComputer Science
Erick OrozcoComputer Science
Krishna PatelComputer Science
Sawan PatelComputer Science
Trevor PatrickComputer Science
Ritesh SirigiriInformation Technology
Tommy TruongComputer Engineering
William WalshComputer Science
Marcus WilsonInformation Technology

 

 

 

 

 

FIU Cohorts

Cohorts A

Christian Rendon – Computer Engineering
Darline Cadet – Information Technology
Jairo Adarmes Arias – Computer Science
Musa Jean – Computer Science
Juan Canon-Garzon – Computer Science
Arturo Sanchez – Computer Science
Widny Alcime – Information Technology
Alain Perez Guerra – Computer Science
Cristian Couto – Information Technology

Cohorts B

Melanie Meza Sanchez – Computer Science
Frank Fernandez – Information Technology
Julian Alarcon – Information Technology
Aisnara Sanchez – Information Technology
Elizabeth Sarquiz Bustillo – Information Technology
Adriana Jaime – Information Technology
Matthew Juarbe – Information Technology
David Candeau – Information Technology
Quoc Le – Information Technology
Marcial Cabrera – Computer Science
Ramses Machado – Computer Science
Veronica Canido – Information Technology
Michael Rodriguez – Information Technology
Katherine Rodriguez – Information Technology
Kristian Chisholm – Information Technology
Martyn Mallo – Computer Science

UCF Cohorts

Cohorts B

Ty Abbott – Computer Science
Zaina Aljallad – Computer Science
Yuleidy Batista – Information Technology
Piero Castillo – Computer Science
Rebecca Chan – Information Technology
Juan Espitia – Information Technology
Bradley Glaser – Computer Science
Devin Grindle – Information Technology
Feng Guo – Information Technology
Andrew Haecker – Information Technology
Michael Jones – Computer Engineering
Rialda Kotoric – Information Technology
Claudie Milien – Computer Science
Hadiya Najm – Information Technology
Joshua Noon – Information Technology
Daniel Ohana – Computer Science
J’lin Rose – Information Technology
Jenny Truong – Information Technology
Jaleel Williams – Information Technology

USF Cohorts

Cohorts A

Samer Ali – Computer Science
Austin Hadsock – Computer Science
William Horn – Computer Science
Sean Jones – Computer Science
Ji Kim – Computer Science
Angel Luna – Computer Engineering
Ernesto Molina Pena – Computer Engineering
Tram Nguyen – Computer Science
Tracy Pham – Computer Engineering
Thinh Phung – Computer Science
Alex Ralle – Computer Science
Nathaniel Taylor – Computer Engineering
Chukwubuiken Ume-Ugw – Computer Science

Cohorts B

Olufemi Adeshina – Computer Science
Evelyn Almeyda – Computer Engineering
Blanette Baltimore – Computer Science
Ashley Benjamin-Shallow – Computer Science
Eric Casey – Information Technology
Chad Cooper – Computer Engineering
Ka Evans – Computer Engineering
Anibal Garcia – Computer Engineering
Douglas Kapo – Information Technology
Logan Kelly – Computer Science
Sayde King – Computer Science
Rachel Klesius – Computer Science
Hemanth Sai Kumar Lolla – Information Technology
Bryan Lopez – Computer Science
Nicolas Meneses – Information Technology
Vivien Nguyen – Computer Science
Victoria Schimansky – Computer Science
Tyler Sherknus – Information Technology
Courtney Shi – Computer Science
Zachary Wallace

 

FIU Cohorts

Cohorts A

Luis Alberto – Information Technology
Vuong An Bach – Computer Science
Alejandro Emmanuel Burgos – Computer Engineering
Alain Cartaya Delgado – Information Technology
Steven Echevarria – Computer Science
Danay Fernandez – Computer Science
Diana Gomez – Computer Engineering
Moiz Amin Khatri – Computer Science
Dawson A Neves de Araujo – Computer Science
Rraheem Perkins – Computer Engineering
Carlos Andres Reyes – Computer Science
Carlos Alberto Rodriguez – Computer Science
Ahmed Abrar Uddin – Computer Science

Cohorts B

Jorge Blanco – Information Technology
Juan Pablo Borges – Computer Science
Brandon Joseph Bourdeaux – Information Technology
Diego Nicolas Bustamante – Information Technology
Christopher Chery – Information Technology
Brandon Manuel Conde – Information Technology
Aaron Trevor Gilbert – Information Technology
Richard Jimenez – Computer Science
Gabriel Llanes – Information Technology
Ruben Munoz – Computer Engineering
Robert Timothy Panoff – Computer Science
Dania Maria Perez – Information Technology
Alexander Leo Rodriguez – Computer Science
Lindsay Rachael Solomon – Information Technology

UCF Cohorts

Cohorts A

Maurizio Altamura – Computer Science
Connor Austin – Computer Science
Darren Caputo-Yenal – Computer Science
Xiaojin Dai – Computer Science
Cedric Deas – Information Technology
Ayiana Mallory – Computer Science
Mirit Marzouk – Computer Engineering
Mykola Maslych – Computer Science
Alexis McMillian – Computer Science
Christian Mejia – Computer Science
Wanda Mora – Computer Science
Ivana Onema – Computer Science
Roshan Patel – Computer Science
Destinee Stephen – Information Technology
Wilfredo Vega – Computer Science
Toan Vu – Computer Science
Nicholas Welsh – Computer Engineering
Juleeyah Wright – Computer Science

Cohorts B

Kevin Gordon – Information Technology
David Farlow – Information Technology
Hassan Mohaideen – Computer Science
Adrien Carlson – Information Technology
Greg Eugene – Computer Engineering
Daniel Ariza – Information Technology
Nisreen Wahieb – Information Technology
Dena Alawi – Computer Engineering
Joseph Maroun – Information Technology
Dominic Williams – Computer Engineering
Solomon Price – Computer Science
Brandon Bradley – Computer Science
Marcy Yi – Computer Science
Viviene Do – Computer Science
Sergio Pacheco – Information Technology
Jason Taylor – Computer Science
Andres Padilla – Information Technology
Levene Daniel – Computer Science

USF Cohorts

Cohorts A

Beamlak Ambaye – Computer Engineering
Maxim Borukhov – Computer Science
Lavaugh Brown – Computer Science
Patrick Christy – Computer Science
Druscilla Daley – Computer Engineering
Shalice Edwards – Computer Science
Andrew Emerton – Computer Engineering
Loiy Habhab – Computer Science
Zachary Hinnen – Computer Science
David Medina – Computer Science
Steven Medina – Computer Science
Jorgo Nasto – Computer Engineering
Justin Osagie – Computer Science
Reynaldo Sanchez – Computer Science
Shane Shewjattan – Computer Science
Antonio Solis – Computer Engineering
Monica Ulloa Diaz – Computer Science
Katherine Wilkins – Computer Engineering
Aaron Williams – Information Technology
Luke Yates – Computer Engineering
Marisela Acevedo – Information Technology
Nicholas Estrada – Information Technology
Kennedy Hall – Information Technology
Mihail Kaburis – Computer Engineering
Ayman Nagi – Information Technology
My Tran Nguyen – Computer Science
Aneesha Olibrice – Information Technology
Alexander Palasek – Information Technology
Zima Patel – Information Technology
Angelo Rittacco – Information Technology
Jody Rutter – Computer Science
Denislav Tsonev – Computer Engineering
Marta Wilczynski – Computer Science
Mary Wilson – Computer Science

Cohorts B

Tashane Daley – Computer Engineering
Adam Dementov – Computer Science
Delroy Fong – Computer Science
Kristopher Gates – Computer Science
Christopher Gudiel – Computer Science
Rebecca Johnson – Computer Science
Christopher Joiner – Information Technology
Devika Maharaj – Computer Science
Aaron Moton – Computer Engineering
Mark Moussa – Computer Science
Tin Nguyen – Computer Science
Alyssa Nguyen – Computer Science
Brandon Papadakis – Information Technology
Cesar Payamps – Information Technology
Sterling Price – Computer Science
Parker Roach-Reasor – Information Technology
Daniel Sawyer – Computer Science
Sean Stange – Computer Science
Kenneth Willingham – Information Technology
Nadia Wilson – Computer Science
Fadi Bitar – Computer Science
Brandon Boncay – Information Technology
Michael Borkland – Computer Engineering
Justin Bramel – Computer Science
David Decker – Computer Engineering
Kyle Hauskins-Kaplan – Computer Science
Kevaughn Kerr – Computer Engineering & Computer Science
Jonathan Manigo – Computer Engineering
Marilyn Salvatierra – Computer Science
Fernando Sierra – Computer Science
Zahra Simpson – Computer Engineering
Brian Uzan – Computer Engineering

 

FIU Cohorts

Cohort A

Nadyah Ahmed – Information Technology
Bruno Colo – Computer Engineering
Steven Santos – Information Technology
Nathercia Goncalves – Independent/Interdisc./Comparative Studies
Shayan Imran – Independent/Interdisc./Comparative Studies
Casey Delaurier – Computer & Information Science
Patrick Portilla – Computer & Information Science
Joel Sosa – Information Technology
Elwood Ductan – Information Technology
Marie Lamas – Information Technology
Jordi Seijo – Information Technology
Jorge Loo – Computer Engineering
Gianmarco Agostinone – Computer & Information Science
Joel Martinez – Information Technology

Cohort B

Sergio Azenas – Information Technology
Justin Robertson
Abid Adar – Information Technology
Nicholas Brea – Information Technology
Brian LaRusso – Computer & Information Science
Daniel Landron – Computer Engineering
Hector Quinones – Information Technology
Joannier Pinales – Computer & Information Science
Edvin Li – Computer & Information Science
Carlos Herdocia – Computer Engineering
Alberto Camacho – Computer & Information Science
Julio Zevallos – Computer Engineering
Chenelle Jones – Information Technology
Rickie Tablada – Computer Engineering
Jose Maldonado – Computer & Information Science
Charles Wiseman – Information Technology
Emmalie Morisseau – Computer Engineering


USF Cohorts

 

Cohort A

Nicholas Estrada – Computer Engineering
Ayman Nagi – Computer Engineering
My Tran Nguyen – Computer Science
Alexander Palasek – Computer Science
Zima Patel – Information Technology
Angelo Rittacco – Information Technology
Jody Rutter – Computer Science
Denislav Tsonev – Computer Engineering
Marta Wilczynski – Computer Science
Mary Wilson – Computer Science

Cohort B

Tashane Daley – Computer Engineering
Adam Dementov – Computer Engineering
Delroy Fong – Computer Science
Kristopher Gates – Computer Science
Christopher Gudiel – Computer Science
Rebecca Johnson – Computer Science
Christopher Joiner – Information Technology
Devika Maharaj – Computer Science
Aaron Moton – Computer Engineering
Mark Moussa – Computer Science
Tin Nguyen – Computer Science
Alyssa Nguyen – Computer Science
Brandon Papadakis – Information Technology
Cesar Payamps – Information Technology
Sterling Price – Computer Science
Parker Roach-Reasor – Information Technology
Daniel Sawyer – Computer Science
Sean Stange – Computer Science
Kenneth Willingham – Information Technology
Nadia Wilson – Computer Science

 


UCF Cohorts

Cohort A

Luiz Alves- Computer Engineering
Anthony Benito – Computer Science
Kayla Brannon – Information Technology
Timothy Dinh – Computer Science
Marco Flores – Computer Science
Joshua Gambrell – Computer Science
Lucy Golebiewski – Computer Science
Michaela Green – Computer Science
Malik Hossain – Computer Science
Michael Jolly – Information Technology
Klayton Killough – Computer Science
Affner Lefevre – Computer Science
Dan Merino – Computer Science
Sebastian  Montes – Computer Science
Odell Moreno – Computer Science
Nathan Moulton – Computer Engineering
Tony Nguyen – Information Technology
Luis Reyes – Computer Science
Sandeep Singh – Information Technology
Jacqueline van der Meulen – Computer Science

Cohort B

Guillermo Alicea – Computer Science
Ashton Ansag – Computer Science
Kohei Arai – Computer Science
Rubba Ashwas – Computer Engineering
Daniel Belalcazar – Computer Science
Navid Fanaian – Computer Science
Melissa Gramajo – Computer Science
James Harrison – Computer Engineering
Daniel Hellkamp – Computer Science
Peter Hoang – Computer Science
Christian Jaen – Computer Science
Marina Kassimis – Computer Science
Jonathan Lacombe – Information Technology
Sucre Lucas – Computer Science
Alexander Power – Computer Engineering
Joseph Prause – Computer Science
Reynaldo Santos – Information Technology
Logan Smith – Computer Science
Yendy Villalobos – Computer Science