Students


FIU Cohorts

Cohort A

Nadyah Ahmed – Information Technology
Bruno Colo – Computer Engineering
Steven Santos – Information Technology
Nathercia Goncalves – Independent/Interdisc./Comparative Studies
Shayan Imran – Independent/Interdisc./Comparative Studies
Casey Delaurier – Computer & Information Science
Patrick Portilla – Computer & Information Science
Joel Sosa – Information Technology
Elwood Ductan – Information Technology
Marie Lamas – Information Technology
Jordi Seijo – Information Technology
Jorge Loo – Computer Engineering
Gianmarco Agostinone – Computer & Information Science
Joel Martinez – Information Technology

Cohort B

Sergio Azenas – Information Technology
Justin Robertson
Abid Adar – Information Technology
Nicholas Brea – Information Technology
Brian LaRusso – Computer & Information Science
Daniel Landron – Computer Engineering
Hector Quinones – Information Technology
Joannier Pinales – Computer & Information Science
Edvin Li – Computer & Information Science
Carlos Herdocia – Computer Engineering
Alberto Camacho – Computer & Information Science
Julio Zevallos – Computer Engineering
Chenelle Jones – Information Technology
Rickie Tablada – Computer Engineering
Jose Maldonado – Computer & Information Science
Charles Wiseman – Information Technology
Emmalie Morisseau – Computer Engineering


USF Cohorts

Cohort A

Marisela Acevedo – Information Technology
Nicholas Estrada – Computer Engineering
Kennedy Hall – Information Technology
Mihail Kaburis – Computer Engineering
Ayman Nagi – Computer Engineering
My Tran Nguyen – Computer Science
Aneesha Olibrice – Information Technology
Alexander Palasek – Computer Science
Zima Patel – Information Technology
Angelo Rittacco – Information Technology
Jody Rutter – Computer Science
Denislav Tsonev – Computer Engineering
Marta Wilczynski – Computer Science
Mary Wilson – Computer Science

Cohort B

Tashane Daley – Computer Engineering
Adam Dementov – Computer Engineering
Delroy Fong – Computer Science
Kristopher Gates – Computer Science
Christopher Gudiel – Computer Science
Rebecca Johnson – Computer Science
Christopher Joiner – Information Technology
Devika Maharaj – Computer Science
Aaron Moton – Computer Engineering
Mark Moussa – Computer Science
Tin Nguyen – Computer Science
Alyssa Nguyen – Computer Science
Brandon Papadakis – Information Technology
Cesar Payamps – Information Technology
Sterling Price – Computer Science
Parker Roach-Reasor – Information Technology
Daniel Sawyer – Computer Science
Sean Stange – Computer Science
Kenneth Willingham – Information Technology
Nadia Wilson – Computer Science

 


UCF Cohorts

Cohort A

Luiz Alves- Computer Engineering
Anthony Benito – Computer Science
Kayla Brannon – Information Technology
Timothy Dinh – Computer Science
Marco Flores – Computer Science
Joshua Gambrell – Computer Science
Lucy Golebiewski – Computer Science
Michaela Green – Computer Science
Malik Hossain – Computer Science
Michael Jolly – Information Technology
Klayton Killough – Computer Science
Affner Lefevre – Computer Science
Dan Merino – Computer Science
Sebastian ┬áMontes – Computer Science
Odell Moreno – Computer Science
Nathan Moulton – Computer Engineering
Tony Nguyen – Information Technology
Luis Reyes – Computer Science
Sandeep Singh – Information Technology
Jacqueline van der Meulen – Computer Science

Cohort B

Guillermo Alicea – Computer Science
Ashton Ansag – Computer Science
Kohei Arai – Computer Science
Rubba Ashwas – Computer Engineering
Daniel Belalcazar – Computer Science
Navid Fanaian – Computer Science
Melissa Gramajo – Computer Science
James Harrison – Computer Engineering
Daniel Hellkamp – Computer Science
Peter Hoang – Computer Science
Christian Jaen – Computer Science
Marina Kassimis – Computer Science
Jonathan Lacombe – Information Technology
Sucre Lucas – Computer Science
Alexander Power – Computer Engineering
Joseph Prause – Computer Science
Reynaldo Santos – Information Technology
Logan Smith – Computer Science
Yendy Villalobos – Computer Science